KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN - 22456 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KALKA (KLK)SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)
Sun, Thu 1669 Km

Train number 22456 is named as KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN and travels 1669km distance

Train departs from station KALKA at 17:20 and reaches station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 18:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALKA - KLK Src 17:20 0 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 17:55 18:07 38 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 18:50 18:55 105 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 20:32 20:34 214 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 22:15 22:25 303 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 22:36 22:38 311 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 00:07 00:09 444 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 00:45 00:50 498 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 02:23 02:25 616 2
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 03:50 03:55 713 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 07:40 07:50 1004 2
ITARSI JN - ET 09:25 09:30 1096 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:10 14:15 1403 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 16:35 16:40 1587 2
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI 18:40 Dstn 1669 2

FAQS

KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN - 22456 covers 1669 kilometer to reach destination.
KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN - 22456 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN - 22456 arrives at destination at 18:40.
KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN - 22456 departs from source at 17:20.