KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN [22456] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN [22456] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN22456KLKSNSIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALKA [KLK] 1 Src 19:00 0
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 19:30 19:40 37
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 20:30 20:40 104
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 22:03 22:05 213
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 23:35 23:55 302
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 00:08 00:10 310
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 02:03 02:05 443
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 02:55 03:00 497
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 04:45 04:50 615
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 06:15 06:25 712
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 10:25 10:35 1002
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:30 12:35 1094
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 16:35 16:45 1400
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 19:05 19:10 1584
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 2 22:15 Dest 1667
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.