KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALKA (KLK)SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)
Sun, Thu 1669 Km

Train number 22456 is named as KLK SNSI SF EXP and travels 1669km distance

Train departs from station KALKA at 19:00 and reaches station SAINAGAR SHIRDI at 22:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALKA - KLK Src 19:00 0 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 19:30 19:40 38 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 20:30 20:40 105 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 22:08 22:10 214 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:35 23:55 303 1
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 00:06 00:08 311 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:53 01:55 444 2
Advertisement
AGRA CANTT - AGC 02:40 02:45 498 2
GWALIOR - GWL 04:45 04:50 616 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 06:15 06:25 713 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 10:20 10:30 1004 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:20 12:25 1096 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 16:40 16:45 1403 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 19:05 19:10 1587 2
SAINAGAR SHIRDI - SNSI 22:15 Dstn 1669 2

FAQS

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456 covers 1669 kilometer to reach destination.
KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456 arrives at destination at 22:15.
KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement