KLK-SML PASS - 52457 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALKA (KLK)SIMLA (SML)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 52457 is named as KLK-SML PASS and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station KALKA at 03:30 and reaches station SIMLA at 08:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALKA - KLK Src 03:30 0 1
TAKSAL - TSL 03:48 03:49 6 1
GUMMAN - GMM 04:03 04:04 11 1
KOTI - KOTI 04:21 04:22 17 1
SONWARA - SWO 04:50 04:51 27 1
DHARMPUR HMCHL - DMP 05:09 05:14 33 1
KUMARHATTI - KMTI 05:30 05:31 39 1
BAROG - BOF 05:45 05:55 43 1
Advertisement
SOLAN - SOL 06:07 06:09 47 1
SALOGRA - SLR 06:27 06:28 53 1
KANDAGHAT - KDZ 06:44 06:48 59 1
KANOH - KANO 07:07 07:08 65 1
KATHLEEGHAT - KEJ 07:28 07:29 73 1
SHOGHI - SGS 07:45 07:46 78 1
TARADEVI - TVI 08:05 08:06 85 1
JUTOGH - JTO 08:20 08:21 90 1
SUMMER HILL - SHZ 08:32 08:33 93 1
SIMLA - SML 08:55 Dstn 96 1

FAQS

KLK-SML PASS - 52457 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
KLK-SML PASS - 52457 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLK-SML PASS - 52457 arrives at destination at 08:55.
KLK-SML PASS - 52457 departs from source at 03:30.
Advertisement