KLK-SML MAIL - 52453 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALKA (KLK)SIMLA (SML)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 52453 is named as KLK-SML MAIL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station KALKA at 06:20 and reaches station SIMLA at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALKA - KLK Src 06:20 0 1
DHARMPUR HMCHL - DMP 07:52 07:54 33 1
KUMARHATTI - KMTI 08:10 08:11 39 1
BAROG - BOF 08:23 08:31 43 1
SOLAN - SOL 08:43 08:45 47 1
Advertisement
SALOGRA - SLR 09:01 09:03 53 1
KANDAGHAT - KDZ 09:20 09:24 59 1
SHOGHI - SGS 10:17 10:18 78 1
TARADEVI - TVI 10:37 10:38 85 1
JUTOGH - JTO 10:54 10:55 90 1
SUMMER HILL - SHZ 11:18 11:19 93 1
SIMLA - SML 11:35 Dstn 96 1

FAQS

KLK-SML MAIL - 52453 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
KLK-SML MAIL - 52453 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLK-SML MAIL - 52453 arrives at destination at 11:35.
KLK-SML MAIL - 52453 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement