KLK-SML - 52455 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALKA (KLK)SIMLA (SML)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 52455 is named as KLK-SML and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station KALKA at 12:10 and reaches station SIMLA at 17:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALKA - KLK Src 12:10 0 1
DHARMPUR HMCHL - DMP 13:42 13:47 33 1
KUMARHATTI - KMTI 14:05 14:06 39 1
BAROG - BOF 14:17 14:27 43 1
SOLAN - SOL 14:39 14:41 47 1
Advertisement
SALOGRA - SLR 15:00 15:01 53 1
KANDAGHAT - KDZ 15:17 15:21 59 1
TARADEVI - TVI 16:35 16:36 85 1
JUTOGH - JTO 16:50 16:51 90 1
SUMMER HILL - SHZ 17:02 17:12 93 1
SIMLA - SML 17:30 Dstn 96 1

FAQS

KLK-SML - 52455 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
KLK-SML - 52455 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLK-SML - 52455 arrives at destination at 17:30.
KLK-SML - 52455 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement