52455 - KLK-SML Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52455 known as KLK-SML runs from KALKA [KLK] to SIMLA [SML] covering 96 km distance

KLK-SML [52455] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLK-SMLKLKSMLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALKA [KLK]1 Src 12:10 0
DHARMPUR HMCHL [DMP]1 13:42 13:47 33
KUMARHATTI [KMTI]1 14:05 14:06 39
BAROG [BOF]1 14:17 14:27 42
SOLAN [SOL]1 14:39 14:41 46
SALOGRA [SLR]1 15:00 15:01 53
KANDAGHAT [KDZ]1 15:17 15:21 58
TARADEVI [TVI]1 16:35 16:36 85
JUTOGH [JTO]1 16:50 16:51 89
SUMMER HILL [SHZ]1 17:02 17:04 93
SIMLA [SML]1 17:20 Dest 96