KLK DLI PASSENGER - 54304 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALKA (KLK)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 332 Km

Train number 54304 is named as KLK DLI PASSENGER and travels 332km distance

Train departs from station KALKA at 07:40 and reaches station DELHI at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALKA - KLK Src 07:40 0 1
CHANDI MANDIR - CNDM 07:58 08:00 16 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 08:13 08:20 25 1
GHAGGHAR - GHG 08:28 08:30 36 1
DAPPAR - DHPR 08:41 08:42 47 1
LALRU - LLU 08:46 08:48 51 1
DHULKOT - DKT 08:58 09:00 61 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 09:20 09:30 70 1
DUKHERI - DOKY 09:39 09:41 77 1
KESRI - KES 09:47 09:49 83 1
TANDWAL - TDW 09:57 09:58 89 1
BARARA - RAA 10:03 10:05 95 1
MUSTAFABAD - MFB 10:14 10:16 103 1
DARAZPUR - DZP 10:24 10:26 111 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 10:32 10:34 116 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 10:43 10:45 121 1
KALANOUR - KNZ 11:06 11:08 127 1
SARSAWA - SSW 11:18 11:20 138 1
PILKHANI - PKY 11:32 11:34 143 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 12:40 13:40 151 1
TAPRI - TPZ 13:52 13:53 158 1
NAGAL - NGL 14:03 14:04 168 1
TALHERI BUZURG - THJ 14:12 14:13 175 1
Advertisement
DEOBAND - DBD 14:22 14:23 185 1
ROHANA KALAN - RNA 14:33 14:34 197 1
BAMANHERI - BMHR 14:42 14:43 205 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 15:18 15:20 209 1
JARUDA NARAA - JDW 15:32 15:33 216 1
MANSURPUR - MSP 15:40 15:41 222 1
KHATAULI - KAT 15:50 15:51 231 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 16:00 16:01 240 1
DAURALA - DRLA 16:09 16:10 248 1
PABLI KHAS - PQY 16:18 16:19 256 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 16:25 16:26 260 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 16:45 17:15 265 1
PARTAPUR - PRTP 17:31 17:32 272 1
MOHIUDDINPUR - MUZ 17:38 17:39 276 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 17:47 17:48 284 1
MURADNAGAR - MUD 17:58 17:59 294 1
DUHAI - DXH 18:05 18:06 298 1
GULDHAR - GUH 18:11 18:12 302 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 18:18 18:19 306 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 18:46 18:48 312 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 18:57 18:58 319 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 19:06 19:07 323 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 19:12 19:13 326 1
DELHI - DLI 19:40 Dest 332 1

FAQS

KLK DLI PASSENGER - 54304 covers 332 kilometer to reach destination.
KLK DLI PASSENGER - 54304 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLK DLI PASSENGER - 54304 arrives at destination at 19:40.
KLK DLI PASSENGER - 54304 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement