KLK DLI HWH MAIL - 12312 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KALKA (KLK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 1743 Km

Train number 12312 is named as KLK DLI HWH MAIL and travels 1743km distance

Train departs from station KALKA at 23:55 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 08:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALKA - KLK Src 23:55 0 1
CHANDI MANDIR - CNDM 00:13 00:15 24 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 00:28 01:25 38 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 02:10 02:20 105 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 02:50 02:52 147 2
KARNAL - KUN 03:15 03:17 180 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 03:41 03:43 214 2
SAMALKHA - SMK 03:57 03:59 231 2
GANAUR - GNU 04:10 04:12 243 2
SONIPAT - SNP 04:25 04:27 259 2
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 04:42 05:00 293 2
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 05:36 05:38 300 2
DELHI - DLI 06:05 06:20 302 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 07:08 07:10 322 2
KHURJA JN - KRJ 07:58 08:00 385 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 08:30 08:35 428 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 09:50 09:55 506 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 10:13 10:15 523 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 10:38 10:40 543 2
ETAWAH - ETW 11:18 11:23 598 2
PHAPHUND - PHD 12:06 12:07 654 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:45 13:55 736 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 15:08 15:10 813 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 16:50 17:00 930 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 18:28 18:30 1020 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 20:38 20:48 1083 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 21:28 21:30 1135 2
SASARAM - SSM 22:02 22:04 1183 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 22:21 22:23 1200 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 23:30 23:35 1286 2
KODERMA - KQR 00:53 00:55 1362 3
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 01:22 01:24 1410 3
PARASNATH - PNME 01:46 01:48 1437 3
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 02:17 02:22 1455 3
DHANBAD JN - DHN 03:17 03:22 1484 3
ASANSOL JN - ASN 04:31 04:36 1543 3
DURGAPUR - DGR 05:06 05:08 1585 3
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 06:21 06:26 1649 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 08:05 Dstn 1743 3

FAQS

KLK DLI HWH MAIL - 12312 covers 1743 kilometer to reach destination.
KLK DLI HWH MAIL - 12312 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLK DLI HWH MAIL - 12312 arrives at destination at 08:05.
KLK DLI HWH MAIL - 12312 departs from source at 23:55.