KLK DLI HWH MAIL - 12312 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALKA (KLK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 1743 Km

Train number 12312 is named as KLK DLI HWH MAIL and travels 1743km distance

Train departs from station KALKA at 23:55 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 08:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALKA - KLK Src 23:55 0 1
CHANDI MANDIR - CNDM 00:13 00:15 24 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 00:28 01:20 38 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 02:10 02:20 105 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 02:56 02:58 147 2
KARNAL - KUN 03:20 03:22 180 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 03:49 03:51 214 2
SAMALKHA - SMK 04:02 04:04 231 2
GANAUR - GNU 04:15 04:17 243 2
SONIPAT - SNP 04:31 04:33 259 2
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 04:56 04:58 293 2
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 05:43 05:45 300 2
DELHI - DLI 06:30 07:00 302 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 07:48 07:50 322 2
KHURJA JN - KRJ 08:41 08:43 385 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 09:28 09:33 428 2
HATHRAS JN - HRS 09:55 09:57 458 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 10:45 10:50 506 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 11:05 11:07 523 2
Advertisement
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 11:25 11:30 543 2
ETAWAH - ETW 12:06 12:11 598 2
PHAPHUND - PHD 12:50 12:51 654 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 14:20 14:30 736 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 15:30 15:32 813 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 17:10 17:20 930 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 18:30 18:32 1020 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 20:08 20:23 1083 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 21:02 21:03 1135 2
SASARAM - SSM 21:35 21:36 1183 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 21:51 21:53 1200 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 23:05 23:10 1286 2
KODERMA - KQR 00:41 00:44 1362 3
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 01:16 01:19 1410 3
PARASNATH - PNME 01:44 01:47 1437 3
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 02:07 02:12 1455 3
DHANBAD JN - DHN 03:05 03:10 1484 3
ASANSOL JN - ASN 04:31 04:36 1543 3
DURGAPUR - DGR 05:06 05:10 1585 3
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 06:28 06:33 1649 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 08:05 Dstn 1743 3

FAQS

KLK DLI HWH MAIL - 12312 covers 1743 kilometer to reach destination.
KLK DLI HWH MAIL - 12312 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLK DLI HWH MAIL - 12312 arrives at destination at 08:05.
KLK DLI HWH MAIL - 12312 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement