12312 - KLK DLI HWH MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KLK DLI HWH MAIL [12312] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLK DLI HWH MAIL
KLKHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALKA [KLK] 1 Src 23:55 0
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM] 2 00:10 00:12 23
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 2 00:25 01:10 37
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 02:00 02:20 104
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 2 02:53 02:55 146
KARNAL [KUN] 2 03:21 03:23 179
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 03:52 03:54 213
SAMALKHA [SMK] 2 04:07 04:09 230
GANAUR [GNU] 2 04:21 04:23 242
SONIPAT [SNP] 2 04:40 04:42 258
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 2 05:09 05:11 292
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 2 05:43 05:45 299
DELHI [DLI] 2 06:30 07:00 301
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 07:48 07:50 321
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 2 08:41 08:44 391
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 09:28 09:33 434
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 2 09:55 09:57 464
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 10:45 10:50 512
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 11:03 11:05 529
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 2 11:25 11:30 549
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 11:54 11:56 604
PHAPHUND [PHD] 2 12:48 12:50 660
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 14:20 14:25 743
FATEHPUR [FTP] 2 15:28 15:30 821
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 17:10 17:20 937
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 18:33 18:35 1023
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 20:10 20:25 1086
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 21:01 21:02 1140
SASARAM [SSM] 2 21:34 21:35 1187
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 21:50 21:52 1205
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 23:08 23:13 1290
KODERMA [KQR] 3 00:35 00:37 1366
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 3 01:10 01:12 1415
PARASNATH [PNME] 3 01:56 01:58 1442
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 3 02:40 02:50 1460
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 3 03:15 03:25 1489
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 04:31 04:36 1548
DURGAPUR [DGR] 3 05:06 05:10 1591
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 3 06:28 06:33 1654
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 07:55 Dest 1749