54532 - KLK UMB PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54532 known as KLK UMB PASSENGER runs from KALKA [KLK] to AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] covering 105 km distance

KLK UMB PASSENGER [54532] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLK UMB PASSENGERKLKUMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALKA [KLK]1 Src 13:05 0
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM]1 13:22 13:25 23
CHANDIGARH [CDG]1 13:35 13:45 37
GHAGGHAR [GHG]1 13:53 13:55 54
DAPPAR [DHPR]1 14:05 14:07 70
LALRU [LLU]1 14:13 14:15 77
DHULKOT [DKT]1 14:27 14:29 92
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 14:45 Dest 105