KLBG PASS - 71302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)KALABURAGI (KLBG)
Daily 266 Km

Train number 71302 is named as KLBG PASS and travels 266km distance

Train departs from station GUNTAKAL JN at 15:30 and reaches station KALABURAGI at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL Src 15:30 0 1
NANCHERLA - NLA 15:41 15:42 9 1
NEMAKALLU H - NMLU 15:47 15:48 13 1
MOLAGAVALLI - MGV 15:54 15:55 20 1
ASPARI - ASP 16:04 16:05 31 1
NAGARUR - NRR 16:11 16:12 42 1
16:19 16:20 52 1
ISIVI - ESV 16:29 16:30 58 1
KUPGAL - KGL 16:37 16:38 66 1
KOSGI - KO 16:49 16:50 80 1
IRANAGALLU - EGU 16:57 16:58 85 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 17:04 17:05 93 1
HANUMAPURA - HPH 17:09 17:10 97 1
MATMARI - MTU 17:19 17:20 105 1
MARICHETHAL - MRC 17:26 17:27 112 1
Advertisement
RAICHUR - RC 17:44 17:45 122 1
YERMARAS - YS 17:54 17:55 131 1
CHIKSUGAR - CK 18:01 18:02 138 1
YADALAPUR - YDLP 18:08 18:09 144 1
KRISHNA - KSN 18:19 18:20 147 1
CHEGUNTA - CGTA 18:34 18:35 156 1
SAIDAPUR - SADP 18:44 18:45 167 1
LINGIRI - LGRE 18:54 18:55 180 1
YADGIR - YG 19:09 19:10 191 1
THANGUNDI - TGDE 19:21 19:22 200 1
SHAMPURHALLI - SPHL 19:29 19:30 209 1
NALWAR - NW 19:44 19:45 216 1
WADI - WADI 20:20 20:25 229 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 20:36 20:38 240 1
MARTUR - MR 20:48 20:50 250 1
HIRENANDURU - HQR 20:58 21:00 256 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 21:40 Dest 266 1

FAQS

KLBG PASS - 71302 covers 266 kilometer to reach destination.
KLBG PASS - 71302 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLBG PASS - 71302 arrives at destination at 21:40.
KLBG PASS - 71302 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement