KKP-FKA DMU - 74981 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOT KAPURA (KKP)FAZILKA (FKA)
Daily 80 Km

Train number 74981 is named as KKP-FKA DMU and travels 80km distance

Train departs from station KOT KAPURA at 04:00 and reaches station FAZILKA at 06:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOT KAPURA - KKP Src 04:00 0 1
WANDERJATANA - WDJ 04:09 04:10 9 1
BARIWALA - BRW 04:18 04:20 18 1
JHABELWALI - JBW 04:36 04:37 24 1
CHARAWAN - CWN 04:41 04:42 26 1
MUKTSAR - MKS 04:49 04:51 32 1
Advertisement
BADHAI BALAMGRH - BDBG 05:01 05:02 40 1
BHAGSAR - BSGR 05:07 05:08 44 1
LAKHEWALI - LKW 05:15 05:16 49 1
RORANWALA - RRW 05:25 05:26 58 1
CHAK PAKHHEWALA - CKA 05:35 05:36 66 1
CHAK BANWALA - CKLA 05:42 05:43 71 1
FAZILKA - FKA 06:00 Dest 80 1

FAQS

KKP-FKA DMU - 74981 covers 80 kilometer to reach destination.
KKP-FKA DMU - 74981 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKP-FKA DMU - 74981 arrives at destination at 06:00.
KKP-FKA DMU - 74981 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement