KKDI-VPT PASSR - 76837 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARAIKKUDI JN (KKDI)VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 128 Km

Train number 76837 is named as KKDI-VPT PASSR and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station KARAIKKUDI JN at 18:00 and reaches station VIRUDUNAGAR JN at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARAIKKUDI JN - KKDI Src 18:00 0 1
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD - DKO 18:06 18:07 5 1
KALLAL - KAL 18:16 18:17 18 1
PANANGUDI - PNGI 18:26 18:27 26 1
SIVAGANGA - SVGA 18:39 18:40 41 1
Advertisement
MELAKKONNAKKULM - MEKM 18:54 18:55 55 1
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 19:13 19:15 61 1
NARIKKUDI - NKK 19:39 19:40 82 1
TIRUCHCHULI - TCH 19:52 19:53 95 1
ARUPPUKKOTTAI - APK 20:06 20:07 106 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 21:35 Dest 128 1

FAQS

KKDI-VPT PASSR - 76837 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
KKDI-VPT PASSR - 76837 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKDI-VPT PASSR - 76837 arrives at destination at 21:35.
KKDI-VPT PASSR - 76837 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement