KKDI-TVR DMU PASS SPL - 06848 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KKDI) (TVR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 155 Km

Train number 06848 is named as KKDI-TVR DMU PASS SPL and travels 155km distance

Train departs from station KKDI at 14:30 and reaches station at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KKDI Src 14:30 0 1
- KNPL 14:43 14:44 5 1
- PYK 14:53 14:54 11 1
- VMM 15:05 15:06 19 1
- ATQ 15:33 15:35 28 1
- AYI 15:54 15:55 39 1
- PVI 16:28 16:30 53 1
- TCT 16:59 17:00 62 1
- PKT 17:38 17:40 79 1
Advertisement
- AMM 18:20 18:21 91 1
- MTT 19:03 19:04 106 1
- TAM 19:19 19:20 114 1
- TTP 19:58 20:00 129 1
- MNLI 20:09 20:10 134 1
- ATB 20:17 20:18 137 1
- AMNR 20:27 20:28 139 1
- TNK 20:34 20:35 142 1
- MARD 20:43 20:44 146 1
- MAX 20:51 20:52 150 1
- TVR 21:15 Dest 155 1

FAQS

KKDI-TVR DMU PASS SPL - 06848 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
KKDI-TVR DMU PASS SPL - 06848 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKDI-TVR DMU PASS SPL - 06848 arrives at destination at 21:15.
KKDI-TVR DMU PASS SPL - 06848 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement