KKDE-UMB PASS - 74993 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 74993 is named as KKDE-UMB PASS and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station KURUKSHETRA JN at 12:25 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 13:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE Src 12:25 0 1
DHODA KHEDI - DHKR 12:30 12:31 5 1
DHIRPUR - DPP 12:37 12:38 11 1
Advertisement
DHOLA MAZRA - DHMZ 12:44 12:45 16 1
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 12:51 12:52 22 1
MOHRI - MOY 13:00 13:01 32 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 13:35 Dest 41 1

FAQS

KKDE-UMB PASS - 74993 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
KKDE-UMB PASS - 74993 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKDE-UMB PASS - 74993 arrives at destination at 13:35.
KKDE-UMB PASS - 74993 departs from source at 12:25.
Advertisement