KKDE-UMB PASS - 64547 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KKDE) (UMB)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 64547 is named as KKDE-UMB PASS and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station KKDE at 17:50 and reaches station at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KKDE Src 17:50 0 1
- DHKR 17:55 17:56 5 1
- DPP 18:02 18:03 11 1
Advertisement
- DHMZ 18:09 18:10 16 1
- SHDM 18:16 18:17 22 1
- MOY 18:25 18:26 32 1
- UMB 19:10 Dest 41 1

FAQS

KKDE-UMB PASS - 64547 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
KKDE-UMB PASS - 64547 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKDE-UMB PASS - 64547 arrives at destination at 19:10.
KKDE-UMB PASS - 64547 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement