KKDE-UMB PASS - 64545 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 64545 is named as KKDE-UMB PASS and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station KURUKSHETRA JN at 10:20 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE Src 10:20 0 1
DHODA KHEDI - DHKR 10:25 10:26 5 1
DHIRPUR - DPP 10:32 10:33 11 1
Advertisement
DHOLA MAZRA - DHMZ 10:39 10:40 16 1
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 10:46 10:47 22 1
MOHRI - MOY 10:55 10:56 32 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 11:35 Dest 41 1

FAQS

KKDE-UMB PASS - 64545 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
KKDE-UMB PASS - 64545 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKDE-UMB PASS - 64545 arrives at destination at 11:35.
KKDE-UMB PASS - 64545 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement