KKDE-NZM MEMU - 64462 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 164 Km

Train number 64462 is named as KKDE-NZM MEMU and travels 164km distance

Train departs from station KURUKSHETRA JN at 05:35 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE Src 05:35 0 1
AMIN - AMIN 05:42 05:43 9 1
NILOKHERI - NLKR 05:51 05:52 17 1
TARAORI - TRR 05:57 05:58 21 1
BHAINI KHURD - BZK 06:03 06:04 26 1
KARNAL - KUN 06:10 06:11 33 1
BAZIDA JATAN - BZJT 06:20 06:21 43 1
GHARAUNDA - GRA 06:29 06:30 51 1
KOHAND - KFU 06:35 06:36 56 1
BABARPUR - BBDE 06:41 06:42 61 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 06:53 06:55 67 1
DIWANA - DWNA 07:02 07:03 76 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 07:11 07:12 84 1
BHODWAL MAJRI - BDMJ 07:18 07:19 91 1
GANAUR - GNU 07:25 07:26 97 1
Advertisement
RAJLU GARHI - RUG 07:31 07:32 101 1
SANDAL KALAN - SLKN 07:36 07:37 104 1
SONIPAT - SNP 07:47 07:48 113 1
HARANA KALAN - HNN 07:55 07:56 118 1
RATHDHANA - RDDE 08:01 08:02 123 1
NARELA - NUR 08:08 08:09 130 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 08:14 08:15 135 1
KHERA KALAN - KHKN 08:20 08:21 139 1
BADLI - BHD 08:26 08:27 142 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 08:32 08:33 147 1
DELHI AZADPUR - DAZ 08:37 08:38 149 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 08:48 08:49 153 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 08:57 08:58 155 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 09:11 09:13 157 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 09:19 09:20 158 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 09:28 09:29 159 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 09:45 Dest 164 1

FAQS

KKDE-NZM MEMU - 64462 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
KKDE-NZM MEMU - 64462 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKDE-NZM MEMU - 64462 arrives at destination at 09:45.
KKDE-NZM MEMU - 64462 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement