KKDE MTJ EXP - 11902 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 298 Km

Train number 11902 is named as KKDE MTJ EXP and travels 298km distance

Train departs from station KURUKSHETRA JN at 14:55 and reaches station MATHURA JN at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE Src 14:55 0 1
NILOKHERI - NLKR 15:08 15:09 18 1
KARNAL - KUN 15:21 15:23 34 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 15:50 15:52 68 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 16:03 16:05 85 1
SONIPAT - SNP 16:26 16:28 113 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 17:23 17:25 153 1
Advertisement
NEW DELHI - NDLS 18:18 18:20 157 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 18:37 18:39 165 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 19:08 19:10 185 1
PALWAL - PWL 20:04 20:06 215 1
HODAL - HDL 20:29 20:30 245 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 20:41 20:43 257 1
CHATA - CHJ 20:55 20:56 267 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 21:35 Dstn 298 1

FAQS

KKDE MTJ EXP - 11902 covers 298 kilometer to reach destination.
KKDE MTJ EXP - 11902 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKDE MTJ EXP - 11902 arrives at destination at 21:35.
KKDE MTJ EXP - 11902 departs from source at 14:55.
Advertisement