KKDE-JIND PASS - 54047 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)JIND JN (JIND)
Daily 120 Km

Train number 54047 is named as KKDE-JIND PASS and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station KURUKSHETRA JN at 21:55 and reaches station JIND JN at 00:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE Src 21:55 0 1
THANESAR CITY - TNDE 22:03 22:04 3 1
PEHOWA ROAD - PHWR 22:25 22:26 25 1
NEW KAITHAL HALT - NKLE 22:49 22:50 45 1
KAITHAL - KLE 22:56 22:57 49 1
Advertisement
KALAYAT - KIY 23:19 23:20 70 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 23:43 23:45 86 1
GHASO - GSO 23:54 23:55 94 1
UCHANA - UCA 00:04 00:05 102 2
BARSOLA - BZO 00:18 00:19 112 2
JIND JN - JIND 00:35 Dest 120 2

FAQS

KKDE-JIND PASS - 54047 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54047 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54047 arrives at destination at 00:35.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54047 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement