KKDE-JIND PASS - 54041 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KKDE) (JIND)
Daily 120 Km

Train number 54041 is named as KKDE-JIND PASS and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station KKDE at 17:55 and reaches station at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KKDE Src 17:55 0 1
- TNDE 18:03 18:04 3 1
- PDS 18:17 18:18 16 1
- PBJM 18:24 18:25 21 1
- PHWR 18:31 18:32 25 1
- TIK 18:44 18:45 35 1
- GXG 18:53 18:54 42 1
- NKLE 19:01 19:02 45 1
Advertisement
- KLE 19:09 19:10 49 1
- QTP 19:28 19:29 55 1
- SJM 19:37 19:38 61 1
- KIY 19:48 19:49 70 1
- GRZ 20:00 20:01 78 1
- NRW 20:15 20:20 86 1
- GSO 20:32 20:33 94 1
- UCA 20:42 20:43 102 1
- BZO 20:56 20:57 112 1
- JIND 21:40 Dest 120 1

FAQS

KKDE-JIND PASS - 54041 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54041 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54041 arrives at destination at 21:40.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54041 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement