KKDE-JIND PASS - 54039 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)JIND JN (JIND)
Daily 120 Km

Train number 54039 is named as KKDE-JIND PASS and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station KURUKSHETRA JN at 12:25 and reaches station JIND JN at 15:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE Src 12:25 0 1
THANESAR CITY - TNDE 12:33 12:34 3 1
PINDARSI - PDS 12:47 12:48 16 1
PBNWA JASMHNDAR - PBJM 12:54 12:55 21 1
PEHOWA ROAD - PHWR 13:01 13:02 25 1
TIK - TIK 13:14 13:15 35 1
GEONG - GXG 13:23 13:24 42 1
NEW KAITHAL HALT - NKLE 13:31 13:32 45 1
KAITHAL - KLE 13:36 13:37 49 1
Advertisement
QUATABPUR - QTP 13:47 13:48 55 1
SAJUMA - SJM 13:56 13:57 61 1
KALAYAT - KIY 14:09 14:11 70 1
GURTHURI - GRZ 14:31 14:32 78 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 14:47 14:50 86 1
GHASO - GSO 15:00 15:01 94 1
UCHANA - UCA 15:10 15:11 102 1
GAON BARODA - GNBA 15:17 15:18 107 1
BARSOLA - BZO 15:24 15:25 112 1
JIND JN - JIND 15:40 Dest 120 1

FAQS

KKDE-JIND PASS - 54039 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54039 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54039 arrives at destination at 15:40.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54039 departs from source at 12:25.
Advertisement