KKDE-JIND PASS - 54037 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)JIND JN (JIND)
Daily 120 Km

Train number 54037 is named as KKDE-JIND PASS and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station KURUKSHETRA JN at 07:45 and reaches station JIND JN at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE Src 07:45 0 1
THANESAR CITY - TNDE 07:53 07:54 3 1
PINDARSI - PDS 08:07 08:08 16 1
PBNWA JASMHNDAR - PBJM 08:14 08:15 21 1
PEHOWA ROAD - PHWR 08:21 08:22 25 1
TIK - TIK 08:34 08:35 35 1
GEONG - GXG 08:43 08:44 42 1
NEW KAITHAL HALT - NKLE 08:51 08:52 45 1
Advertisement
KAITHAL - KLE 08:55 08:57 49 1
QUATABPUR - QTP 09:07 09:08 55 1
SAJUMA - SJM 09:16 09:17 61 1
KALAYAT - KIY 09:29 09:31 70 1
GURTHURI - GRZ 09:51 09:52 78 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 10:18 10:20 86 1
GHASO - GSO 10:29 10:30 94 1
UCHANA - UCA 10:39 10:40 102 1
BARSOLA - BZO 10:53 10:54 112 1
JIND JN - JIND 11:10 Dest 120 1

FAQS

KKDE-JIND PASS - 54037 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54037 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54037 arrives at destination at 11:10.
KKDE-JIND PASS - 54037 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement