54037 - KKDE-JIND PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54037 known as KKDE-JIND PASS runs from KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] to JIND JN [JIND] covering 120 km distance

KKDE-JIND PASS [54037] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KKDE-JIND PASSKKDEJINDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 Src 07:45 0
THANESAR CITY [TNDE]1 07:54 07:55 3
PINDARSI [PDS]1 08:08 08:09 16
PBNWA JASMHNDAR [PBJM]1 08:16 08:17 21
PEHOWA ROAD [PHWR]1 08:23 08:24 25
TIK [TIK]1 08:36 08:37 35
GEONG [GXG]1 08:46 08:47 42
KAITHAL [KLE]1 09:00 09:02 49
QUATABPUR [QTP]1 09:12 09:13 55
SAJUMA [SJM]1 09:19 09:20 61
KALAYAT [KIY]1 09:28 09:30 70
GURTHURI [GRZ]1 09:49 09:50 78
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 10:15 10:17 86
GHASO [GSO]1 10:24 10:25 94
UCHANA [UCA]1 10:33 10:34 102
BARSOLA [BZO]1 10:44 10:45 112
JIND JN [JIND]1 11:10 Dest 120