KKDE-DLI MEMU - 64452 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 156 Km

Train number 64452 is named as KKDE-DLI MEMU and travels 156km distance

Train departs from station KURUKSHETRA JN at 05:55 and reaches station DELHI at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE Src 05:55 0 1
AMIN - AMIN 06:02 06:03 9 1
NILOKHERI - NLKR 06:12 06:13 17 1
TARAORI - TRR 06:18 06:19 21 1
BHAINI KHURD - BZK 06:24 06:25 26 1
KARNAL - KUN 06:29 06:31 33 1
BAZIDA JATAN - BZJT 06:40 06:41 43 1
GHARAUNDA - GRA 06:49 06:50 51 1
KOHAND - KFU 06:55 06:56 56 1
BABARPUR - BBDE 07:01 07:02 61 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 07:13 07:15 67 1
DIWANA - DWNA 07:23 07:24 76 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 07:31 07:32 84 1
Advertisement
BHODWAL MAJRI - BDMJ 07:38 07:39 91 1
GANAUR - GNU 07:45 07:46 97 1
RAJLU GARHI - RUG 07:51 07:52 101 1
SANDAL KALAN - SLKN 07:56 07:57 104 1
SONIPAT - SNP 08:06 08:08 113 1
HARANA KALAN - HNN 08:15 08:16 118 1
RATHDHANA - RDDE 08:21 08:22 123 1
NARELA - NUR 08:28 08:29 130 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 08:34 08:35 135 1
KHERA KALAN - KHKN 08:40 08:41 139 1
BADLI - BHD 08:46 08:47 142 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 08:52 08:53 147 1
DELHI AZADPUR - DAZ 08:57 08:58 149 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 09:08 09:09 153 1
DELHI - DLI 09:35 Dest 156 1

FAQS

KKDE-DLI MEMU - 64452 covers 156 kilometer to reach destination.
KKDE-DLI MEMU - 64452 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKDE-DLI MEMU - 64452 arrives at destination at 09:35.
KKDE-DLI MEMU - 64452 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement