KKDE-DLI DMU - 74014 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)DELHI (DLI)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 247 Km

Train number 74014 is named as KKDE-DLI DMU and travels 247km distance

Train departs from station KURUKSHETRA JN at 04:30 and reaches station DELHI at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE Src 04:30 0 1
THANESAR CITY - TNDE 04:37 04:38 3 1
PINDARSI - PDS 04:51 04:52 16 1
PBNWA JASMHNDAR - PBJM 04:58 04:59 21 1
PEHOWA ROAD - PHWR 05:05 05:06 25 1
TIK - TIK 05:17 05:18 35 1
GEONG - GXG 05:26 05:27 42 1
NEW KAITHAL HALT - NKLE 05:34 05:35 45 1
KAITHAL - KLE 05:47 05:49 49 1
QUATABPUR - QTP 06:06 06:07 55 1
SAJUMA - SJM 06:15 06:16 61 1
KALAYAT - KIY 06:26 06:27 70 1
GURTHURI - GRZ 06:37 06:38 78 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 06:53 06:55 86 1
GHASO - GSO 07:03 07:04 94 1
UCHANA - UCA 07:12 07:13 102 1
BARSOLA - BZO 07:25 07:26 112 1
JIND JN - JIND 07:38 08:05 120 1
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH 08:12 08:13 127 1
KINANA - KIU 08:19 08:20 133 1
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT 08:27 08:28 140 1
Advertisement
JULANA - JNA 08:34 08:35 146 1
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH 08:41 08:42 151 1
LAKHAN MAJRA HALT - LNMA 08:48 08:49 156 1
KARAINTHI - KHV 08:54 08:55 160 1
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF 09:02 09:03 167 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 09:15 09:17 177 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 09:23 09:24 183 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 09:30 09:31 189 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 09:38 09:39 196 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 09:44 09:45 200 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 09:51 09:52 204 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 09:58 09:59 210 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 10:07 10:08 218 1
GHEVRA - GHE 10:19 10:20 224 1
MUNDKA - MQC 10:24 10:25 227 1
NANGLOI - NNO 10:32 10:33 230 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 10:37 10:38 233 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 10:48 10:50 237 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 10:58 10:59 241 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 11:02 11:03 243 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 11:07 11:08 244 1
DELHI - DLI 11:30 Dest 247 1

FAQS

KKDE-DLI DMU - 74014 covers 247 kilometer to reach destination.
KKDE-DLI DMU - 74014 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKDE-DLI DMU - 74014 arrives at destination at 11:30.
KKDE-DLI DMU - 74014 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement