KKDE-DLI DMU - 74014 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KKDE) (DLI)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 247 Km

Train number 74014 is named as KKDE-DLI DMU and travels 247km distance

Train departs from station KKDE at 04:30 and reaches station at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KKDE Src 04:30 0 1
- TNDE 04:37 04:38 3 1
- PDS 04:51 04:52 16 1
- PBJM 04:58 04:59 21 1
- PHWR 05:05 05:06 25 1
- TIK 05:17 05:18 35 1
- GXG 05:26 05:27 42 1
- NKLE 05:34 05:35 45 1
- KLE 05:47 05:49 49 1
- QTP 06:06 06:07 55 1
- SJM 06:15 06:16 61 1
- KIY 06:26 06:27 70 1
- GRZ 06:37 06:38 78 1
- NRW 06:53 06:55 86 1
- GSO 07:03 07:04 94 1
- UCA 07:12 07:13 102 1
- BZO 07:25 07:26 112 1
- JIND 07:38 08:05 120 1
- BSPH 08:12 08:13 127 1
- KIU 08:19 08:20 133 1
- JJT 08:27 08:28 140 1
Advertisement
- JNA 08:34 08:35 146 1
- KZH 08:41 08:42 151 1
- LNMA 08:48 08:49 156 1
- KHV 08:54 08:55 160 1
- SMF 09:02 09:03 167 1
- ROK 09:15 09:17 177 1
- ABO 09:23 09:24 183 1
- KRZ 09:30 09:31 189 1
- ISM 09:38 09:39 196 1
- SPZ 09:44 09:45 200 1
- ROHN 09:51 09:52 204 1
- ASE 09:58 09:59 210 1
- BGZ 10:07 10:08 218 1
- GHE 10:19 10:20 224 1
- MQC 10:24 10:25 227 1
- NNO 10:32 10:33 230 1
- MGLP 10:37 10:38 233 1
- SSB 10:48 10:50 237 1
- DBSI 10:58 10:59 241 1
- VVKP 11:02 11:03 243 1
- DKZ 11:07 11:08 244 1
- DLI 11:30 Dest 247 1

FAQS

KKDE-DLI DMU - 74014 covers 247 kilometer to reach destination.
KKDE-DLI DMU - 74014 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKDE-DLI DMU - 74014 arrives at destination at 11:30.
KKDE-DLI DMU - 74014 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement