KKDE-DLI DMU [74014] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KKDE-DLI DMU [74014] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KKDE-DLI DMU74014KKDEDLIDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 Src 04:30 0
TNDE 1 04:37 04:38 3
PDS 1 04:49 04:50 16
PBJM 1 04:56 04:57 20
PHWR 1 05:06 05:07 25
TIK 1 05:18 05:19 34
GXG 1 05:30 05:31 41
KAITHAL [KLE] 1 05:48 05:50 49
QTP 1 06:07 06:08 55
SJM 1 06:16 06:17 61
KIY 1 06:27 06:28 69
GRZ 1 06:38 06:39 78
NARWANA JN [NRW] 1 06:55 06:57 86
GHASO [GSO] 1 07:03 07:04 93
UCHANA [UCA] 1 07:11 07:12 101
BARSOLA [BZO] 1 07:19 07:20 112
JIND JN [JIND] 1 07:30 08:00 120
BSPH 1 08:07 08:08 127
KIU 1 08:14 08:15 132
JJT 1 08:22 08:23 139
JULANA [JNA] 1 08:29 08:30 145
KZH 1 08:36 08:37 151
KHV 1 08:49 08:50 160
SMF 1 08:57 08:58 167
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 09:09 09:11 177
ABO 1 09:17 09:18 183
KRZ 1 09:25 09:26 189
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 1 09:32 09:33 195
SAMPLA [SPZ] 1 09:38 09:39 199
ROHN 1 09:45 09:46 204
ASE 1 09:51 09:52 209
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 1 09:59 10:00 217
GHE 1 10:07 10:08 224
MQC 1 10:13 10:14 227
NANGLOI [NNO] 1 10:19 10:20 230
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 1 10:25 10:26 233
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 10:38 10:40 237
DBSI 1 10:48 10:49 241
VVKP 1 10:53 10:54 242
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 10:58 10:59 244
DELHI [DLI] 1 11:20 Dest 247
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.