KJT-PUNE PASSENGER - 51317 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANVEL (PNVL)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 120 Km

Train number 51317 is named as KJT-PUNE PASSENGER and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station PANVEL at 14:25 and reaches station PUNE JN at 18:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANVEL - PNVL Src 14:25 0 1
CHIKHLI - CKHS 14:29 14:30 4 1
MOHOPE - MHPE 14:39 14:40 9 1
CHAUK - CHOK 14:46 14:47 17 1
KARJAT - KJT 15:05 15:10 28 1
PALASHARI - PDI 15:16 15:17 31 1
KHANDALA - KAD 15:46 15:47 52 1
LONAVALA - LNL 15:52 15:55 56 1
MALAVLI - MVL 16:03 16:04 64 1
KAMSHET - KMST 16:12 16:13 72 1
KANHE - KNHE 16:16 16:17 77 1
Advertisement
VADGAON - VDN 16:20 16:21 82 1
TALEGAON - TGN 16:35 16:37 86 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 16:39 16:40 89 1
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 16:49 16:50 96 1
AKURDI - AKRD 16:59 17:00 100 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 17:08 17:10 104 1
PIMPRI - PMP 17:14 17:15 106 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 17:19 17:20 108 1
DAPODI - DAPD 17:24 17:25 112 1
KHADKI - KK 17:29 17:30 114 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 17:34 17:35 118 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 18:10 Dest 120 1

FAQS

KJT-PUNE PASSENGER - 51317 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
KJT-PUNE PASSENGER - 51317 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KJT-PUNE PASSENGER - 51317 arrives at destination at 18:10.
KJT-PUNE PASSENGER - 51317 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement