KJM-BBS WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E - 22834 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Tue 1501 Km

Train number 22834 is named as KJM-BBS WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E and travels 1501km distance

Train departs from station KRISHNARAJAPURM at 16:05 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 18:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM Src 16:05 0 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 16:38 16:40 57 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 18:58 19:00 135 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 20:05 20:10 218 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 22:30 22:40 333 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 00:18 00:20 416 2
NELLORE - NLR 00:43 00:45 454 2
ONGOLE - OGL 02:13 02:15 570 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 04:40 04:50 709 2
Advertisement
ELURU - EE 05:41 05:42 768 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 06:58 07:00 858 2
DUVVADA - DVD 10:14 10:15 1041 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 10:50 11:10 1058 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 12:10 12:12 1119 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 13:08 13:10 1188 2
PALASA - PSA 14:18 14:20 1261 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 15:25 15:27 1335 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 17:35 17:40 1482 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 18:05 Dstn 1501 2

FAQS

KJM-BBS WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E - 22834 covers 1501 kilometer to reach destination.
KJM-BBS WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E - 22834 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KJM-BBS WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E - 22834 arrives at destination at 18:05.
KJM-BBS WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E - 22834 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement