KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63205 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KIUL JN (KIUL)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 123 Km

Train number 63205 is named as KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 123km distance

Train departs from station KIUL JN at 01:45 and reaches station PATNA JN at 07:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KIUL JN - KIUL Src 01:45 0 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 01:49 01:51 1 1
MANKATHA - MKB 01:59 02:01 7 1
DUMRI - DMRX 02:08 02:09 12 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 02:16 02:18 16 1
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM 02:24 02:25 22 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 02:31 02:33 27 1
TALL JN - TALL 02:37 02:38 29 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 02:45 02:47 34 1
MOR - MOR 02:53 02:54 41 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 03:02 03:03 50 1
BARH - BARH 03:54 03:56 60 1
Advertisement
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 04:05 04:06 69 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 04:19 04:21 78 1
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG 04:29 04:31 82 1
SALIM PUR BIHAR H - SMBH 04:35 04:36 84 1
KARAUTA - KWO 04:39 04:40 87 1
MANJHAULIGRAM HALT - MJM 04:44 04:45 89 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 05:09 05:10 93 1
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE 05:14 05:15 96 1
FATUHA - FUT 05:21 05:23 101 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 05:29 05:30 107 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 05:38 05:40 113 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 05:49 05:50 116 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 05:59 06:01 121 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 07:10 Dest 123 1

FAQS

KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63205 covers 123 kilometer to reach destination.
KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63205 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63205 arrives at destination at 07:10.
KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63205 departs from source at 01:45.
Advertisement