63205 - KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63205 known as KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from KIUL JN [KIUL] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 123 km distance

KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63205] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
KIULPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 Src 02:10 0
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 02:17 02:18 1
MANKATHA [MKB]1 02:25 02:26 6
DUMRI HALT [DMRX]1 02:34 02:35 11
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 02:50 02:51 16
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM]1 03:16 03:17 22
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 03:22 03:23 26
TALL1 03:28 03:29 29
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 03:35 03:37 34
MOR [MOR]1 03:43 03:44 41
PUNARAKH [PHK]1 03:51 03:52 49
BARH [BARH]1 04:01 04:02 59
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL]1 04:10 04:11 68
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 04:18 04:19 77
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG]1 04:28 04:29 82
KARAUTA [KWO]1 04:38 04:39 86
MJM1 04:44 04:45 89
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 04:49 04:50 92
HARDAS BIGHA [HDE]1 04:54 04:55 95
FATWA [FUT]1 05:13 05:14 101
BANKA GHAT [BKG]1 05:21 05:22 107
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 05:29 05:30 113
GULZARBAGH [GZH]1 05:37 05:38 116
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB]1 05:44 05:45 120
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 07:00 Dest 123