KIUL-MKA MEMU - 63203 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KIUL JN (KIUL)MOKAMEH JN (MKA)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 63203 is named as KIUL-MKA MEMU and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station KIUL JN at 04:10 and reaches station MOKAMEH JN at 05:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KIUL JN - KIUL Src 04:10 0 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 04:14 04:16 1 1
MANKATHA - MKB 04:22 04:24 7 1
Advertisement
BARHIYA - BRYA 04:44 04:46 16 1
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM 04:58 04:59 22 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 05:08 05:10 27 1
TALL JN - TALL 05:19 05:20 29 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 05:55 Dest 34 1

FAQS

KIUL-MKA MEMU - 63203 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
KIUL-MKA MEMU - 63203 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIUL-MKA MEMU - 63203 arrives at destination at 05:55.
KIUL-MKA MEMU - 63203 departs from source at 04:10.
Advertisement