63203 - KIUL-MKA MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63203 known as KIUL-MKA MEMU runs from KIUL JN [KIUL] to MOKAMEH JN [MKA] covering 34 km distance

KIUL-MKA MEMU [63203] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIUL-MKA MEMU
KIULMKAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 Src 04:10 0
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 04:16 04:18 1
MANKATHA [MKB]1 04:24 04:26 6
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 04:39 04:41 16
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM]1 04:51 04:52 22
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 04:58 05:00 26
TALL1 05:19 05:20 29
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 05:55 Dest 34