KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR - 63574 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KIUL JN (KIUL)JASIDIH JN (JSME)
Daily 98 Km

Train number 63574 is named as KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station KIUL JN at 14:45 and reaches station JASIDIH JN at 17:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KIUL JN - KIUL Src 14:45 0 1
BANSIPUR - BSQP 14:57 14:58 8 1
MANANPUR - MNP 15:07 15:08 14 1
BHALUI - BFM 15:18 15:19 19 1
JAMUI - JMU 15:30 15:32 28 1
CHAURA - CUX 15:41 15:42 36 1
Advertisement
GIDHAUR - GHR 15:50 15:52 42 1
DADPUR - DPX 16:01 16:02 47 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 16:25 16:30 54 1
NARGANJO HALT - NRGO 16:41 16:42 62 1
SIMULTALA - STL 16:58 16:59 73 1
LAHABON - LHB 17:11 17:12 82 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 17:30 Dest 98 1

FAQS

KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR - 63574 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR - 63574 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR - 63574 arrives at destination at 17:30.
KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR - 63574 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement