KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR - 63574 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KIUL) (JSME)
Daily 98 Km

Train number 63574 is named as KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station KIUL at 14:45 and reaches station at 17:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KIUL Src 14:45 0 1
- BSQP 14:57 14:58 8 1
- MNP 15:07 15:08 14 1
- BFM 15:18 15:19 19 1
- JMU 15:30 15:32 28 1
- CUX 15:41 15:42 36 1
Advertisement
- GHR 15:50 15:52 42 1
- DPX 16:01 16:02 47 1
- JAJ 16:25 16:30 54 1
- NRGO 16:41 16:42 62 1
- STL 16:58 16:59 73 1
- LHB 17:11 17:12 82 1
- JSME 17:30 Dest 98 1

FAQS

KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR - 63574 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR - 63574 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR - 63574 arrives at destination at 17:30.
KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR - 63574 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement