KIUL-JMP PGR - 73426 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KIUL JN (KIUL)JAMALPUR JN (JMP)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 73426 is named as KIUL-JMP PGR and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station KIUL JN at 22:30 and reaches station JAMALPUR JN at 23:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KIUL JN - KIUL Src 22:30 0 1
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR 22:36 22:37 2 1
DHANAURI - DNRE 22:44 22:45 6 1
UREN - UREN 22:52 22:53 12 1
Advertisement
KAJRA - KJH 22:59 23:00 16 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 23:08 23:09 23 1
MASUDAN - MSDN 23:14 23:15 27 1
DHARHARA - DRH 23:20 23:21 33 1
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP 23:28 23:29 39 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 23:40 Dest 45 1

FAQS

KIUL-JMP PGR - 73426 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
KIUL-JMP PGR - 73426 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIUL-JMP PGR - 73426 arrives at destination at 23:40.
KIUL-JMP PGR - 73426 departs from source at 22:30.
Advertisement