73422 - KIUL-JMP PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 73422 known as KIUL-JMP PGR runs from KIUL JN [KIUL] to JAMALPUR JN [JMP] covering 45 km distance

KIUL-JMP PGR [73422] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIUL-JMP PGR
KIULJMPDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 Src 09:15 0
RMPR 1 09:21 09:22 2
DHANAURI [DNRE] 1 09:29 09:30 5
PWBN 1 09:36 09:37 8
UREN [UREN] 1 09:41 09:42 11
KAJRA [KJH] 1 09:48 09:49 15
GIBP 1 09:54 09:55 21
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 09:58 09:59 23
MASUDAN [MSDN] 1 10:04 10:05 27
DHARHARA [DRH] 1 10:11 10:12 33
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 1 10:17 10:18 38
SRBG 1 10:21 10:22 40
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 10:30 Dest 45