KIUL-JMP PGR - 73422 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KIUL JN (KIUL)JAMALPUR JN (JMP)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 73422 is named as KIUL-JMP PGR and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station KIUL JN at 09:15 and reaches station JAMALPUR JN at 10:33 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KIUL JN - KIUL Src 09:15 0 1
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR 09:21 09:22 2 1
DHANAURI - DNRE 09:29 09:30 6 1
PRAWAI BROHMSTHAN HA - PWBN 09:36 09:37 9 1
UREN - UREN 09:41 09:42 12 1
Advertisement
KAJRA - KJH 09:48 09:49 16 1
GHOGI BARIARPUR - GIBP 09:55 09:56 21 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 10:00 10:01 23 1
MASUDAN - MSDN 10:06 10:07 27 1
DHARHARA - DRH 10:13 10:14 33 1
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP 10:20 10:21 39 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 10:33 Dest 45 1

FAQS

KIUL-JMP PGR - 73422 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
KIUL-JMP PGR - 73422 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIUL-JMP PGR - 73422 arrives at destination at 10:33.
KIUL-JMP PGR - 73422 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement