KIUL-JMP PASS - 53480 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KIUL) (JMP)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 53480 is named as KIUL-JMP PASS and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station KIUL at 07:40 and reaches station at 09:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KIUL Src 07:40 0 1
- RMPR 07:46 07:47 2 1
- DNRE 07:54 07:55 6 1
- PWBN 08:01 08:02 9 1
- UREN 08:06 08:07 12 1
Advertisement
- KJH 08:13 08:14 16 1
- GIBP 08:21 08:22 21 1
- AHA 08:27 08:28 23 1
- MSDN 08:34 08:35 27 1
- DRH 08:42 08:43 33 1
- DRTP 08:51 08:52 39 1
- JMP 09:05 Dest 45 1

FAQS

KIUL-JMP PASS - 53480 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
KIUL-JMP PASS - 53480 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIUL-JMP PASS - 53480 arrives at destination at 09:05.
KIUL-JMP PASS - 53480 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement