KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63317 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KIUL JN (KIUL)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 63317 is named as KIUL-GAYA MEMU and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station KIUL JN at 04:30 and reaches station GAYA JN at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KIUL JN - KIUL Src 04:30 0 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 04:35 04:37 1 1
KARAUTA PATRI - KRTR 04:47 04:48 8 1
GARSANDA HALT - GSDH 04:54 04:55 10 1
KACHHIYANA HALT - KCYN 04:59 05:00 14 1
SIRARI - SRY 05:05 05:07 16 1
EKSARI HALT - EKH 05:19 05:20 22 1
SHEIKPURA - SHK 05:26 05:28 27 1
KASTLA KASMABAD - KSMB 05:37 05:38 33 1
DERGAON HALT - DGNH 05:44 05:45 38 1
KASHI CHAK - KSC 05:50 05:52 42 1
BAGHI GHAUSPUR - BFX 05:59 06:00 46 1
SONBERSA HALT - SONW 06:04 06:05 49 1
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS 06:11 06:13 52 1
Advertisement
BAGHI BARDIHA - BBE 06:22 06:23 59 1
SADIPUR HALT - XSAD 06:30 06:31 65 1
NAWADAH - NWD 06:50 06:55 70 1
CHATAR HALT - CTHT 07:03 07:04 79 1
GAROBIGHA HALT - GBHA 07:09 07:10 83 1
TILAYA - TIA 07:29 07:31 88 1
MANJHWE - MZW 07:41 07:42 97 1
JAMUAWAN - JMN 07:46 07:47 99 1
PURA HALT - EC28 07:53 07:54 104 1
WAZERGANJ - WZJ 07:59 08:01 106 1
KOLHANA FLAG - KLNA 08:08 08:09 109 1
KARJARA - KRJR 08:14 08:15 113 1
PAIMAR - PMI 08:21 08:22 118 1
MANPUR JN - MPO 09:29 09:30 124 1
SAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H - SICY 09:36 09:37 126 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 09:50 Dest 129 1

FAQS

KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63317 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63317 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63317 arrives at destination at 09:50.
KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63317 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement