KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63319 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KIUL JN (KIUL)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 63319 is named as KIUL-GAYA MEMU and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station KIUL JN at 17:40 and reaches station GAYA JN at 00:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KIUL JN - KIUL Src 17:40 0 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 17:45 17:47 1 1
GARSANDA HALT - GSDH 18:02 18:03 10 1
SIRARI - SRY 18:13 18:15 16 1
ADARSH MANPUR - AHMP 18:22 18:23 20 1
EKSARI HALT - EKH 18:27 18:28 22 1
SHEIKPURA - SHK 18:34 18:36 27 1
KASTLA KASMABAD - KSMB 18:45 18:46 33 1
KASHI CHAK - KSC 18:56 18:58 42 1
BAGHI GHAUSPUR - BFX 19:06 19:07 46 1
Advertisement
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS 19:46 19:48 52 1
BAGHI BARDIHA - BBE 19:57 19:58 59 1
NAWADAH - NWD 20:20 20:25 70 1
CHATAR HALT - CTHT 20:34 20:35 79 1
TILAYA - TIA 20:51 20:53 88 1
MANJHWE - MZW 21:04 21:05 97 1
JAMUAWAN - JMN 21:09 21:10 99 1
WAZERGANJ - WZJ 21:28 21:30 106 1
KARJARA - KRJR 21:42 21:44 113 1
PAIMAR - PMI 21:51 21:52 118 1
MANPUR JN - MPO 23:21 23:22 124 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 00:30 Dest 129 2

FAQS

KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63319 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63319 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63319 arrives at destination at 00:30.
KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63319 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement