KISAN EXPRESS [14520] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KISAN EXPRESS [14520] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KISAN EXPRESS14520BTIDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 Src 06:55 0
RAMAN [RMN] 1 07:21 07:23 45
KALANWALI [KNL] 1 07:40 07:42 59
SIRSA [SSA] 1 08:10 08:13 92
DING [DING] 1 08:32 08:34 117
BHATTU [BHT] 1 08:45 08:47 128
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 1 09:02 09:04 145
HISAR [HSR] 1 09:30 09:35 174
SATROD [STD] 1 09:45 09:47 185
HANSI [HNS] 1 10:00 10:01 197
BHIWANI [BNW] 1 11:00 11:25 234
KALANAUR KALAN [KLNK] 1 11:51 11:53 263
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 12:30 12:35 283
SAMPLA [SPZ] 1 12:54 12:56 306
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 1 13:10 13:12 324
NANGLOI [NNO] 1 13:24 13:26 336
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 13:38 13:40 343
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 13:53 13:55 350
DELHI [DLI] 1 14:15 Dest 353
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.