KISAN EXPRESS - 14520 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHATINDA JN (BTI)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 337 Km

Train number 14520 is named as KISAN EXPRESS and travels 337km distance

Train departs from station BHATINDA JN at 06:50 and reaches station DELHI at 14:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHATINDA JN - BTI Src 06:50 0 1
RAMAN - RMN 07:16 07:18 29 1
KALANWALI - KNL 07:35 07:37 43 1
SIRSA - SSA 08:05 08:08 76 1
DING - DING 08:27 08:29 101 1
BHATTU - BHT 08:40 08:42 112 1
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR 08:57 08:59 129 1
HISAR - HSR 09:30 09:35 158 1
SATROD - STD 09:45 09:47 168 1
Advertisement
HANSI - HNS 09:59 10:01 181 1
BHIWANI - BNW 10:55 11:20 218 1
KALANAUR KALAN - KLNK 11:46 11:48 247 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 12:25 12:30 267 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 12:45 12:47 289 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 13:01 13:03 307 1
NANGLOI - NNO 13:14 13:16 320 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 13:31 13:33 327 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 13:46 13:48 334 1
DELHI - DLI 14:20 Dstn 337 1

FAQS

KISAN EXPRESS - 14520 covers 337 kilometer to reach destination.
KISAN EXPRESS - 14520 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KISAN EXPRESS - 14520 arrives at destination at 14:20.
KISAN EXPRESS - 14520 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement