KISAN EXPRESS [14519] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KISAN EXPRESS [14519] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KISAN EXPRESS14519DLIBTIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 14:55 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 15:06 15:08 2
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 15:22 15:24 10
NANGLOI [NNO] 1 15:34 15:36 17
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 1 15:48 15:50 29
SAMPLA [SPZ] 1 16:04 16:06 47
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 16:35 16:40 69
KALANAUR KALAN [KLNK] 1 16:57 16:59 90
BHIWANI [BNW] 1 17:30 17:55 119
HANSI [HNS] 1 18:20 18:22 156
SATROD [STD] 1 18:34 18:36 168
HISAR [HSR] 1 18:55 19:00 179
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 1 19:22 19:24 208
BHATTU [BHT] 1 19:39 19:41 225
DING [DING] 1 19:52 19:54 236
SIRSA [SSA] 1 20:20 20:25 260
KALANWALI [KNL] 1 20:48 20:50 294
RAMAN [RMN] 1 21:04 21:06 308
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 22:20 Dest 353
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.