KISAN EXPRESS - 14519 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Daily 337 Km

Train number 14519 is named as KISAN EXPRESS and travels 337km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 14:50 and reaches station BHATINDA JN at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 14:50 0 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 15:01 15:03 3 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 15:17 15:19 11 1
NANGLOI - NNO 15:28 15:30 18 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 15:41 15:43 30 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 15:57 15:59 48 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 16:30 16:35 70 1
KALANAUR KALAN - KLNK 16:53 16:55 91 1
BHIWANI - BNW 17:26 17:51 120 1
Advertisement
HANSI - HNS 18:22 18:24 157 1
SATROD - STD 18:36 18:38 169 1
HISAR - HSR 18:56 19:01 180 1
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR 19:23 19:25 209 1
BHATTU - BHT 19:40 19:42 226 1
DING - DING 19:53 19:55 237 1
SIRSA - SSA 20:21 20:26 261 1
KALANWALI - KNL 20:49 20:51 295 1
RAMAN - RMN 21:05 21:07 309 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 22:20 Dstn 337 1

FAQS

KISAN EXPRESS - 14519 covers 337 kilometer to reach destination.
KISAN EXPRESS - 14519 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KISAN EXPRESS - 14519 arrives at destination at 22:20.
KISAN EXPRESS - 14519 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement