KIR - TNPR DMU - 75740 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KIR) (TNPR)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 75740 is named as KIR - TNPR DMU and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station KIR at 19:30 and reaches station at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KIR Src 19:30 0 1
- MNS 19:44 19:45 9 1
- KRMP 19:51 19:52 13 1
Advertisement
- MHPR 19:58 19:59 16 1
- BHMA 20:09 20:10 21 1
- MHI 20:20 20:25 24 1
- KTKS 20:36 20:37 30 1
- TNPR 21:00 Dest 34 1

FAQS

KIR - TNPR DMU - 75740 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - TNPR DMU - 75740 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - TNPR DMU - 75740 arrives at destination at 21:00.
KIR - TNPR DMU - 75740 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement