KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75738 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)TEJNARAYANPUR (TNPR)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 75738 is named as KIR - TNPR DEMU and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 14:20 and reaches station TEJNARAYANPUR at 15:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 14:20 0 1
MANSHAHI - MNS 14:34 14:35 9 1
KUMARIPUR HALT - KRMP 14:41 14:42 13 1
Advertisement
MAHIYARPUR - MHPR 14:48 14:49 16 1
BAGHMARA HALT - BHMA 14:59 15:00 21 1
MANIHARI - MHI 15:10 15:15 24 1
KANTAKOSH HALT - KTKS 15:26 15:27 30 1
TEJNARAYANPUR - TNPR 15:50 Dest 34 1

FAQS

KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75738 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75738 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75738 arrives at destination at 15:50.
KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75738 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement