KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75736 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)TEJNARAYANPUR (TNPR)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 75736 is named as KIR - TNPR DEMU and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 10:30 and reaches station TEJNARAYANPUR at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 10:30 0 1
MANSHAHI - MNS 10:44 10:45 9 1
KUMARIPUR HALT - KRMP 10:51 10:52 13 1
Advertisement
MAHIYARPUR - MHPR 10:58 10:59 16 1
BAGHMARA HALT - BHMA 11:09 11:10 21 1
MANIHARI - MHI 11:20 11:25 24 1
KANTAKOSH HALT - KTKS 11:36 11:37 30 1
TEJNARAYANPUR - TNPR 12:00 Dest 34 1

FAQS

KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75736 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75736 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75736 arrives at destination at 12:00.
KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75736 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement