KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75734 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)TEJNARAYANPUR (TNPR)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 75734 is named as KIR - TNPR DEMU and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 06:30 and reaches station TEJNARAYANPUR at 08:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 06:30 0 1
MANSHAHI - MNS 06:44 06:45 9 1
KUMARIPUR HALT - KRMP 06:51 06:52 13 1
Advertisement
MAHIYARPUR - MHPR 06:58 06:59 16 1
BAGHMARA HALT - BHMA 07:09 07:10 21 1
MANIHARI - MHI 07:20 07:25 24 1
KANTAKOSH HALT - KTKS 07:36 07:37 30 1
TEJNARAYANPUR - TNPR 08:00 Dest 34 1

FAQS

KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75734 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75734 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75734 arrives at destination at 08:00.
KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75734 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement