KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63307 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Daily 230 Km

Train number 63307 is named as KIR-SPJ MEMU and travels 230km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 08:35 and reaches station SAMASTIPUR JN at 16:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 08:35 0 1
SEMAPUR - SMO 08:49 08:50 11 1
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 08:59 09:00 22 1
BAKHRI - BKHR 09:09 09:10 30 1
KURSELA - KUE 09:19 09:20 39 1
KATAREAH - KTRH 09:34 09:35 46 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 09:45 09:47 57 1
KHARIK - KHQ 09:56 09:57 65 1
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 10:07 10:09 73 1
NARAYANPUR - NNR 10:15 10:16 80 1
BHARAT KHAND HALT - BRKB 10:23 10:24 86 1
PASRAHA - PSR 10:39 10:40 92 1
GAUCHHARI - GAI 10:54 10:55 100 1
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 11:11 11:12 105 1
CHEDHABANNI HALT - CDBN 11:20 11:21 110 1
MANSI JN - MNE 11:35 11:37 115 1
Advertisement
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 11:47 11:49 124 1
UMESHNAGAR - UMNR 11:55 11:56 131 1
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ 12:04 12:05 137 1
LAKHMINIA - LKN 12:14 12:16 146 1
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL 12:23 12:24 151 1
LAKHO - LAK 12:31 12:32 157 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 12:42 12:44 164 1
TILRATH - TIL 13:09 13:10 171 1
BIHAT HALT - BEHT 13:16 13:17 175 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 14:00 14:10 179 1
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ 14:15 14:16 182 1
TEGHRA - TGA 14:21 14:23 187 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 15:03 15:05 196 1
SATHAJAGAT - STJT 15:19 15:20 202 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 15:36 15:38 207 1
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ 15:54 15:55 215 1
UJIARPUR - UJP 16:05 16:06 221 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 16:25 Dest 230 1

FAQS

KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63307 covers 230 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63307 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63307 arrives at destination at 16:25.
KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63307 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement