KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES [15719] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES [15719] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES15719KIRSGUJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 Src 06:00 0
SONALLI [SI] 1 06:16 06:18 17
SALMARI [SRI] 1 06:42 06:44 29
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 07:03 07:05 39
SUDHANI [SUD] 1 07:17 07:18 51
TELTA [TETA] 1 07:27 07:28 60
DALKOLHA [DLK] 1 07:37 07:39 68
KANKI [KKA] 1 07:52 07:53 82
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 08:10 08:12 96
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 08:38 08:40 127
POTHIA [POT] 1 08:47 08:48 132
TAIABPUR [TBR] 1 08:57 08:58 140
THAKURGANJ [TKG] 1 09:08 09:10 147
GALGALIA [GAGA] 1 09:25 09:26 159
ADHIKARI [ADQ] 1 09:40 09:41 167
NAKSALBARI [NAK] 1 10:08 10:10 180
BAGHDOGRA [BORA] 1 10:30 10:32 193
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 11:15 Dest 203
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.