KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)SONPUR JN (SEE)
Daily 273 Km

Train number 63305 is named as KIR-SEE MEMU and travels 273km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 04:05 and reaches station SONPUR JN at 15:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 04:05 0 1
SEMAPUR - SMO 04:18 04:19 11 1
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 04:32 04:33 22 1
BAKHRI - BKHR 04:42 04:43 30 1
KURSELA - KUE 04:52 04:53 39 1
KATAREAH - KTRH 05:07 05:09 46 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 05:21 05:23 57 1
KHARIK - KHQ 05:34 05:35 65 1
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 05:45 05:47 73 1
NARAYANPUR - NNR 05:55 05:56 80 1
BHARAT KHAND HALT - BRKB 06:06 06:07 86 1
PASRAHA - PSR 06:18 06:19 92 1
GAUCHHARI - GAI 06:32 06:33 100 1
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 06:42 06:43 105 1
CHEDHABANNI HALT - CDBN 06:52 06:53 110 1
MANSI JN - MNE 07:10 07:15 115 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 08:05 08:10 124 1
UMESHNAGAR - UMNR 08:15 08:17 131 1
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ 08:39 08:40 137 1
SANHA HALT - SANH 08:46 08:47 140 1
LAKHMINIA - LKN 08:53 08:55 146 1
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL 09:02 09:03 151 1
Advertisement
LAKHO - LAK 09:12 09:13 157 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 10:05 10:07 164 1
TILRATH - TIL 10:16 10:17 171 1
BIHAT HALT - BEHT 10:28 10:29 175 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 11:05 11:15 179 1
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ 11:20 11:21 182 1
TEGHRA - TGA 11:32 11:34 187 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 12:11 12:13 196 1
SHERPUR DHIPURA - SPPA 12:22 12:23 202 1
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA 12:27 12:28 207 1
HARPAR BOCHAHA - HBP 12:33 12:34 211 1
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG 12:39 12:40 217 1
NANDANI LAGUNIA - NNNL 12:52 12:54 224 1
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 13:09 13:11 229 1
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H - BDUA 13:19 13:20 233 1
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO 13:25 13:26 237 1
SAHADAI BUZURG - SDG 13:31 13:33 242 1
DESARI - DES 13:37 13:38 247 1
GRAM KHARIKA HALT - GKHT 13:43 13:44 249 1
CHAK SIKANDAR - CSR 13:54 13:55 252 1
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN 14:34 14:36 257 1
CHAKMAKRAND - CKRD 15:00 15:01 261 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 15:15 15:20 267 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 15:35 Dest 273 1

FAQS

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305 covers 273 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305 arrives at destination at 15:35.
KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305 departs from source at 04:05.
Advertisement