KIR - RDP PASSENGER - 55729 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)RADHIKAPUR (RDP)
Daily 94 Km

Train number 55729 is named as KIR - RDP PASSENGER and travels 94km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 14:00 and reaches station RADHIKAPUR at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 14:00 0 1
NAYATOLA - NYT 14:10 14:11 7 1
DANDKHORA - DNQ 14:17 14:18 11 1
GORPHAR - GRR 14:23 14:24 14 1
SONALLI - SI 14:30 14:32 19 1
BISHANPUR HALT - BHNP 14:37 14:38 22 1
JHAUA - JAU 14:43 14:45 25 1
MEENAPUR - MENP 14:52 14:53 28 1
SALMARI - SRI 15:00 15:02 31 1
Advertisement
MUKURIA - MFA 15:10 15:11 37 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 15:20 15:22 41 1
DHACHANA - DHNA 15:28 15:29 45 1
KACHNA - KAU 15:35 15:36 51 1
JHITKIA - JTK 15:43 15:44 55 1
RAIGANJ - RGJ 15:51 15:53 62 1
BAMANGRAM - BMGR 16:01 16:02 69 1
BANGALBAREE - BJY 16:10 16:12 72 1
KALIYANGANJ - KAJ 16:23 16:25 82 1
DALIMGAON - DLX 16:32 16:33 88 1
RADHIKAPUR - RDP 17:00 Dest 94 1

FAQS

KIR - RDP PASSENGER - 55729 covers 94 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - RDP PASSENGER - 55729 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - RDP PASSENGER - 55729 arrives at destination at 17:00.
KIR - RDP PASSENGER - 55729 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement