KIR - RDP PASSENGER - 55727 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)RADHIKAPUR (RDP)
Daily 94 Km

Train number 55727 is named as KIR - RDP PASSENGER and travels 94km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 06:20 and reaches station RADHIKAPUR at 09:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 06:20 0 1
NAYATOLA - NYT 06:30 06:31 7 1
DANDKHORA - DNQ 06:37 06:38 11 1
GORPHAR - GRR 06:43 06:44 14 1
SONALLI - SI 06:50 06:52 19 1
BISHANPUR HALT - BHNP 06:57 06:58 22 1
JHAUA - JAU 07:03 07:04 25 1
MEENAPUR - MENP 07:11 07:12 28 1
SALMARI - SRI 07:18 07:20 31 1
Advertisement
MUKURIA - MFA 07:28 07:29 37 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 07:54 07:56 41 1
DHACHANA - DHNA 08:02 08:03 45 1
KACHNA - KAU 08:09 08:10 51 1
JHITKIA - JTK 08:19 08:20 55 1
RAIGANJ - RGJ 08:27 08:29 62 1
BAMANGRAM - BMGR 08:36 08:37 69 1
BANGALBAREE - BJY 08:42 08:44 72 1
KALIYANGANJ - KAJ 08:54 08:56 82 1
DALIMGAON - DLX 09:03 09:04 88 1
RADHIKAPUR - RDP 09:25 Dest 94 1

FAQS

KIR - RDP PASSENGER - 55727 covers 94 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - RDP PASSENGER - 55727 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - RDP PASSENGER - 55727 arrives at destination at 09:25.
KIR - RDP PASSENGER - 55727 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement