KIR-RDP PASSENGER - 55708 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)RADHIKAPUR (RDP)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 55708 is named as KIR-RDP PASSENGER and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 18:45 and reaches station RADHIKAPUR at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 18:45 0 1
MANIYAN - MIYN 18:54 18:55 6 1
KURETHA - KUQ 19:07 19:09 11 1
SAHJA HALT - SAJH 19:15 19:16 15 1
PRANPUR ROAD - PQD 19:22 19:24 18 1
LABHA - LAV 19:33 19:35 23 1
DILLI DEWAN GANJ - DVJ 19:41 19:42 27 1
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 19:48 19:50 30 1
BABHANGAON - BAHN 19:58 19:59 34 1
KHURIAL - KWE 20:04 20:06 36 1
KAMALPUR HALT - KMPH 20:11 20:12 39 1
Advertisement
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR 20:17 20:19 43 1
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR - BWPB 20:25 20:26 48 1
MUKURIA - MFA 20:32 20:33 52 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 20:41 20:43 56 1
DHACHANA - DHNA 20:54 20:55 60 1
KACHNA - KAU 21:17 21:18 66 1
JHITKIA - JTK 21:25 21:26 70 1
RAIGANJ - RGJ 21:33 21:35 77 1
BAMANGRAM - BMGR 21:43 21:44 84 1
BANGALBAREE - BJY 21:49 21:50 87 1
KALIYANGANJ - KAJ 22:00 22:02 97 1
DALIMGAON - DLX 22:14 22:15 103 1
RADHIKAPUR - RDP 22:30 Dest 109 1

FAQS

KIR-RDP PASSENGER - 55708 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR-RDP PASSENGER - 55708 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR-RDP PASSENGER - 55708 arrives at destination at 22:30.
KIR-RDP PASSENGER - 55708 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement