KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)RADHIKAPUR (RDP)
Daily 94 Km

Train number 22488 is named as KIR-RDP EXPRESS and travels 94km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 05:40 and reaches station RADHIKAPUR at 08:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 05:40 0 1
SONALLI - SI 06:01 06:03 19 1
SALMARI - SRI 06:17 06:19 31 1
Advertisement
BARSOI JN - BOE 06:45 06:47 41 1
RAIGANJ - RGJ 07:05 07:10 62 1
KALIYANGANJ - KAJ 07:28 07:33 82 1
RADHIKAPUR - RDP 08:20 Dest 94 1

FAQS

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488 covers 94 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488 arrives at destination at 08:20.
KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement