55729 - KIR - RDP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55729 known as KIR - RDP PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to RADHIKAPUR [RDP] covering 94 km distance

KIR - RDP PASSENGER [55729] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - RDP PASSENGERKIRRDPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 14:00 0
NAYATOLA [NYT]1 14:10 14:11 7
DANDKHORA [DNQ]1 14:17 14:18 11
GORPHAR [GRR]1 14:23 14:24 14
SONALLI [SI]1 14:30 14:32 19
BISHANPUR HALT [BHNP]1 14:37 14:38 22
JHAUA [JAU]1 14:43 14:45 25
MEENAPUR [MENP]1 14:52 14:53 28
SALMARI [SRI]1 15:00 15:02 31
MUKURIA [MFA]1 15:10 15:11 37
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 15:20 15:22 41
DHACHANA [DHNA]1 15:28 15:29 45
KACHNA [KAU]1 15:35 15:36 51
JHITKIA [JTK]1 15:43 15:44 55
RAIGANJ [RGJ]1 15:51 15:53 62
BAMANGRAM [BMGR]1 16:01 16:02 69
BANGALBAREE [BJY]1 16:10 16:12 72
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ]1 16:23 16:25 82
DALIMGAON [DLX]1 16:32 16:33 88
RADHIKAPUR [RDP]1 17:00 Dest 94