55729 - KIR - RDP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55729 known as KIR - RDP PASSENGER runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to RADHIKAPUR [RDP] covering 89 km distance

KIR - RDP PASSENGER [55729] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR - RDP PASSENGER
KIRRDPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 Src 14:00 0
NYT1 14:10 14:11 1
DNQ1 14:17 14:18 6
GRR1 14:23 14:24 9
SONALLI [SI]1 14:30 14:32 13
BHNP1 14:37 14:38 16
JAU1 14:43 14:45 20
MENP1 14:52 14:53 22
SALMARI [SRI]1 15:00 15:02 26
MUKURIA [MFA]1 15:10 15:11 31
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 15:20 15:22 35
DHNA1 15:28 15:29 40
KAU1 15:36 15:37 46
JTK1 15:43 15:44 50
RAIGANJ [RGJ]1 15:51 15:53 57
BMGR1 16:01 16:02 64
BJY1 16:10 16:12 67
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ]1 16:23 16:25 77
DLX1 16:32 16:33 83
RADHIKAPUR [RDP]1 17:00 Dest 89